Boat Ticket First Class : Phuket - Phi Phi By Join Ferry Boat
Boat Ticket First Class : Phuket - Phi Phi By Join Ferry Boat
Boat Ticket First Class : Phuket - Phi Phi By Join Ferry Boat
Boat Ticket First Class : Phuket - Phi Phi By Join Ferry Boat
Boat Ticket First Class : Phuket - Phi Phi By Join Ferry Boat
Boat Ticket First Class : Phuket - Phi Phi By Join Ferry Boat
Boat Ticket First Class : Phuket - Phi Phi By Join Ferry Boat

Boat Ticket First Class : Phuket - Phi Phi By Join Ferry Boat

Regular price 1,000.00 ฿ Special rate!

Boat Ticket First Class : Phuket - Phi Phi By Join Ferry Boat (AWM)

 

HIGHLIGHTS:

  • Travel by ferry across the Andaman Sea
  • Sit back and relax in air-conditioned comfort

PROGRAM:

Save time in Thailand with an express transfer from Phuket to Phi Phi by ferry through the Andaman Sea. Benefit from daily departures and enjoying views of Thailand’s beautiful landscapes on each leg of journey.

DETAILS:

Tour duration:

approx. 2 hours

Pickup time:

Relate to Boat departure

Transfers:

included (selected hotels)

Meals:

Not included

Pax:

min. 1 pax

Child age:

4-11

Dress code:

Shorts, T-shirt, sunglasses and sun protection. Comfortable and light clothing is recommended.

 

OPERATION SCHEDULE:

 

MON

TUE

WED

THU

FRI

SAT

SUN

ENG

joint

joint

joint

joint

joint

joint

joint

 

BOAT TIMETABLE

DEP

ARR

ARR

REMARK

Phuket

Ton Sai

Laemtong

13:45

15:45

16:45

 

DEP

ARR

ARR

REMARK

Laemtong

Ton Sai

Phuket

10:00

11:00

13:00

 

Note

  • Return trip from Laemtong
    Please contact hotel reception 1 day before to confirm return trip
  • Phuket = Rassada Pier
  • Join Transfer: Extra Charge 100 THB per person for pickup transfer zone: Rawai / Naiharn / Panwa / Naiyang / Bangtao / Surin / Kamala / Nakalay
  • Private Transfer: Extra Charge 1,000 THB per van (max 8 pax) for pickup transfer zone: Maikhao / Layan / Naithon / Ao Por / Laem Hin / Ao Sane Beach / Baan Krating Resort

 

INCLUDED SERVICES:

  • Hotel pickup in Phuket only
  • One way Transport by air-conditioned van
  • Insurance

 

PICKUP TIMES:

PICKUP ZONE

Phuket (Rassada Pier)

DEP 13:45

REMARK

Phuket Airport Area

N/A

 Only Private Transfer

Bangtao Beach**

12:00

 Extra charge 100THB/person

Chalong Bay**

12:30

 Extra charge 100THB/person

Kalim Beach**

12:00

 

Kamala Beach**

12:00

 Extra charge 100THB/person

Karon Beach

12:00

 

Kata Beach

12:00

 

Layan Beach

N/A

Only Private Transfer

Mai Khao Beach

N/A

Only Private Transfer

Nai Harn Beach**

12:00

 Extra charge 100THB/person

Nai Thon Beach

N/A

Only Private Transfer

Nai Yang Beach**

12:00

 Extra charge 100THB/person

Panwa Bay**

12:00

 Extra charge 100THB/person

Patong Beach

12:15

 

Por Bay Phuket

N/A

Only Private Transfer

Rawai Beach

12:00

 

Surin Beach**

12:00

 Extra charge 100THB/person

Thalang

12:00

 

Phuket Town

12:45

 

Tritrang Beach

12:00